AdıAlışSatışSonAçılışYüksekDüşükFarkFark %
 EUR/USD1.13341.13371.13361.13351.13451.1334-0.0001-0.00%
 GBP/USD1.32451.32501.32481.32541.32581.3241-0.0008-0.06%
 USD/JPY111.37111.40111.39111.42111.47111.37-0.04-0.03%
 USD/CHF1.00091.00171.00131.00121.00181.00050.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.70990.71000.71000.71020.71060.7096-0.0003-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.33361.33401.33381.33311.33481.3330+0.0004+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.68440.68460.68450.68530.68550.6845-0.0006-0.09%
 USD/ZAR14.431114.441314.436214.441614.457114.4338-0.0134-0.09%
 USD/TRY5.46665.47115.46895.46595.47225.4681+0.0029+0.05%
 USD/MXN19.054919.069919.062419.050019.069019.0550+0.0124+0.07%
 USD/PLN3.78523.78573.78553.78453.78733.7844+0.0016+0.04%
 USD/SEK9.22789.23089.22939.22829.23529.2258+0.0016+0.02%
 USD/SGD1.35121.35171.35151.35101.35191.3510+0.0006+0.04%
 USD/DKK6.58166.58366.58266.58166.58416.5799+0.0013+0.02%
 USD/NOK8.54718.55018.54868.54388.54968.5413+0.0027+0.03%
 USD/ILS3.60273.60573.60423.60433.60633.6031+0.0011+0.03%
 USD/HUF276.73277.13276.93276.67277.11276.77+0.10+0.04%
 USD/CZK22.581022.606022.593522.580022.598522.5760+0.0145+0.06%
 USD/THB31.66031.68031.67031.70031.72031.650-0.020-0.06%
 USD/AED3.67293.67353.67323.67283.67323.6731+0.0004+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70960.70990.7090+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30330.30400.30370.30360.30370.3037+0.00+0.00%
 USD/HKD7.84967.84997.84987.84977.85007.8497-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75023.75043.75033.75013.75043.7503+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/INR68.61568.63568.62570.99268.84568.555+0.070+0.10%
 USD/KRW1,131.201,133.201,132.201,131.521,133.451,132.00+0.68+0.06%
 BRL/USD0.26370.26370.26370.26370.26380.2637-0.0000-0.01%
 CAD/USD0.74960.74990.74980.74990.75020.7492-0.0001-0.02%
 CHF/USD0.99830.99910.99870.99840.99950.9983+0.0004+0.04%
 FJD/USD0.46590.47690.47140.46030.47140.4688+0.0111+2.41%
 GHS/USD0.18350.18870.18610.17950.18610.1861+0.00+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.008970.008980.008980.009120.008980.008970.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.19261.21211.20241.19261.21221.2024+0.0097+0.82%
 SGD/USD0.73990.74000.74000.74000.74020.7397-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/ALL109.900110.520110.210109.710110.220110.085+0.500+0.46%
 USD/AMD485.00490.00487.50485.00487.50486.50+2.50+0.52%
 USD/ANG1.82001.83001.82501.82001.82501.8250+0.0050+0.27%
 USD/ARS39.977040.094040.035539.935040.045039.5500+0.0585+0.15%
 USD/AUD1.40851.40861.40861.40751.40931.4074+0.0014+0.10%
 USD/BBD1.98012.02312.00161.98012.00162.0016+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BDT83.68084.45084.06584.15084.06584.065+0.000+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.72491.72591.72541.72471.72601.7239+0.0011+0.06%
 USD/BHD0.37660.37720.37690.37700.37690.37690.000.00%
 USD/BIF1,804.431,806.521,805.481,804.431,823.001,805.48+1.04+0.06%
 USD/BND1.35121.35171.35151.35101.35191.3510+0.0006+0.04%
 USD/BOB6.85007.00006.92506.84006.92506.9250+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BRL3.79183.79263.79223.79063.79223.7917+0.0009+0.02%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.672410.764310.718410.672410.718410.7184+0.00+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99002.01572.0000+0.0175+0.88%
 USD/CLP665.50666.41665.96665.50665.96665.960.460.07%
 USD/CNY6.71216.71406.71316.71296.71316.7131+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/COP3,098.503,101.503,100.003,098.503,100.003,100.001.500.05%
 USD/CRC594.95600.00597.48594.95597.48597.33+2.52+0.42%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.03178.03+0.00+0.00%
 USD/DOP50.44050.59050.51550.43050.51550.515+0.000+0.00%
 USD/DZD118.560118.931118.745118.460118.875118.658+0.381+0.32%
 USD/EGP17.280017.340017.310017.350017.310017.31000.00000.00%
 USD/ETB28.329528.612828.471228.329528.600028.4712+0.2212+0.78%
 USD/EUR0.88190.88230.88210.88190.88230.88150.00000.00%
 USD/FJD2.09692.14642.12172.09512.13382.1217+0.0266+1.27%
 USD/GBP0.75480.75490.75490.75420.75530.7543+0.0008+0.10%
 USD/GEL2.67002.69002.68002.67502.68002.6800+0.00+0.00%
 USD/GHS5.30005.45005.37505.47005.37505.37500.00000.00%
 USD/GMD49.800050.950050.375049.800050.375049.7800+0.5750+1.15%
 USD/GNF9,106.009,140.009,123.009,106.009,155.009,123.00+17.00+0.19%
 USD/GTQ7.68007.70007.69007.68007.69257.6900+0.0100+0.13%
 USD/HNL24.372224.500024.436124.372224.450024.4361+0.0639+0.26%
 USD/HRK6.53936.54386.54166.54206.54456.5346+0.0046+0.07%
 USD/HTG81.99983.84582.92282.57582.92282.922+0.000+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,235.014,240.014,237.514,230.014,237.514,237.50.00.00%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,193.221,186.431,193.221,190.00+6.79+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK116.930117.210117.070116.910117.080116.920+0.180+0.15%
 USD/JMD123.390124.790124.090123.390125.000124.090+0.090+0.07%
 USD/KES100.550100.750100.650100.200100.650100.650+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KHR3,973.084,019.213,996.153,941.753,996.153,996.15+0.00+0.00%
 USD/KMF432.600434.600433.600434.450433.600433.6000.0000.00%
 USD/KZT375.570375.790375.680378.070375.680375.6800.0000.00%
 USD/LAK8,575.008,600.008,587.508,578.008,587.508,587.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,510.501,508.001,505.501,508.001,508.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LKR178.200178.450178.325178.350178.325178.3250.0000.00%
 USD/LSL14.423614.449614.436614.438814.450014.4351-0.0022-0.02%
 USD/LYD1.38331.39031.38681.38431.38681.3868+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.59199.60599.59899.59369.60009.5882+0.0054+0.06%
 USD/MDL17.132517.232517.182517.150017.182517.1825+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MGA3,505.003,570.003,537.503,505.003,537.503,515.85+32.50+0.93%
 USD/MKD54.03054.54054.28554.00054.28554.285+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,535.0001,540.0001,537.5001,516.0001,537.5001,537.500+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MOP8.08508.09308.08908.08508.08958.0870+0.0040+0.05%
 USD/MRO356.000359.000357.500356.000357.500357.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR34.47034.77034.62034.58034.62034.620+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4600+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MWK719.960737.960728.960719.890728.960728.960+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.07604.08004.07804.08604.07804.07800.000.00%
 USD/NAD14.431014.441014.436014.453014.458014.4335-0.0140-0.10%
 USD/NGN359.500360.500360.000362.500360.000360.0000.000.00%
 USD/NIO32.780033.000032.890032.780033.035032.8900+0.1100+0.34%
 USD/NPR109.640109.660109.650110.270109.650109.6500.000.00%
 USD/NZD1.46071.46111.46091.45881.46101.4589+0.0021+0.14%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38500.38480.38500.3850+0.00+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.29403.30103.29753.29453.29753.2975+0.00+0.00%
 USD/PGK3.28953.46023.37493.27873.37553.3749+0.0961+2.93%
 USD/PHP52.62052.64052.63052.69052.70052.630-0.060-0.11%
 USD/PKR139.150141.000140.075138.000140.075138.400+0.925+0.66%
 USD/PYG6,126.006,147.006,136.506,118.506,136.506,136.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.64083.64003.65363.6408+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/RON4.19154.19774.19464.19204.19564.1911+0.0027+0.06%
 USD/RSD103.850104.260104.055103.980104.110103.925+0.245+0.24%
 USD/RUB64.365164.365164.365164.807564.365164.36510.00000.00%
 USD/RWF900.783902.133901.458900.783901.458887.230+0.675+0.07%
 USD/SCR13.580013.740013.660013.444213.740013.4443+0.0800+0.59%
 USD/SDG47.495247.717247.606247.495247.606247.6062+0.00+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,050.021,040.021,040.0+0.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75458.74958.75458.7545+0.00+0.00%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.300515.000515.300515.300+0.00+0.00%
 USD/SZL14.431014.441014.436014.453014.457514.4335-0.0140-0.10%
 USD/TND2.85043.18323.01683.03703.01683.0168+0.00+0.00%
 USD/TTD6.72406.83006.77706.72406.77836.7770+0.0530+0.79%
 USD/TWD30.77430.78430.77930.77730.78730.778+0.013+0.04%
 USD/TZS2,340.002,350.002,345.002,336.002,345.002,345.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UAH27.120027.150027.135027.000027.135027.1350+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,702.503,711.443,706.973,690.003,706.973,706.97+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UYU33.440033.490033.465033.510033.465033.46500.000.00%
 USD/UZS8,373.008,383.008,378.008,369.108,378.008,378.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/VEF3,289.46573,297.71003,293.58793,289.46573,293.58793,291.9999+5.7081+0.17%
 USD/VND23,202.023,206.023,204.023,200.023,204.023,204.0+0.00+0.00%
 USD/VUV111.280114.840113.060111.880113.660113.000+2.060+1.86%
 USD/XAF577.620577.620577.620578.070577.620577.6200.000.00%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.69002.71002.7000+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF575.000582.000578.500576.250578.500578.500+0.00+0.00%
 USD/XPF104.710105.590105.150104.710105.300105.110+0.450+0.43%
 USD/YER249.450249.750249.600249.550249.600249.600+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ZMK11.9612.0111.9911.9511.9911.99+0.00+0.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.024940.025010.024980.025010.024980.02498-0.00003-0.11%
 CNY/USD0.14890.14900.14900.14890.14900.14900.00000%
 DKK/USD0.15190.15190.15190.15170.15200.1520+0.0002+0.11%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.12740.1274-0.0000-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.27730.27760.27750.27800.27730.2773-0.0006-0.21%
 MXN/USD0.052440.052480.052460.052030.052480.05248+0.00043+0.83%
 NOK/USD0.11700.11700.11700.11720.11700.1170-0.0003-0.22%
 PLN/USD0.26410.26420.26420.26330.26420.2642+0.0009+0.35%
 RUB/USD0.015540.015540.015540.015430.015540.01554+0.00011+0.69%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26660.26660.2666-0.0000-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.10830.10840.10840.10820.10840.1084+0.0001+0.11%
 TRY/USD0.18280.18290.18280.18350.18290.1829-0.0006-0.34%
 TWD/USD0.032470.032510.032490.032360.032480.03248+0.00013+0.41%
 VEF/USD0.000300.000300.000300.000300.000300.00030-0.00000-0.05%
 ZAR/USD0.069250.069290.069270.069270.069250.06925-0.00000-0.00%
 UYU/USD0.029860.029900.029880.029820.029880.02988+0.00006+0.21%
 PYG/USD0.0001630.0001630.0001630.0001630.0001630.000163-0.000000-0.13%
 CLP/USD0.0015010.0015030.0015020.0014930.0015020.001502+0.000009+0.60%
 COP/USD0.0003220.0003230.0003230.0003200.0003230.000323+0.000002+0.69%
 PEN/USD0.30290.30360.30330.30320.30330.30330.00000%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030510.030400.030400.030400.03040-0.000000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14290.14600.14440.14460.14440.1444-0.0002-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008820.0008840.0008830.0008820.0008830.000883+0.000001+0.14%
 EGP/USD0.057670.057870.057770.057630.057770.05777+0.00014+0.24%
 USD/BYN2.10722.11042.10882.10812.11002.1086+0.0011+0.05%
 USD/MZN62.2063.0062.6062.2062.7862.60+0.40+0.64%
 INR/USD0.014570.014570.014570.014500.014590.01459+0.00007+0.49%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40831.41041.4087+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28833.29763.29293.28953.29293.2929+0.0035+0.11%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69651.69301.70981.6965+0.0035+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.72026.72526.72276.79516.72276.7207+0.0019+0.03%
 USD/KGS69.804570.104569.954569.825069.954569.9545+0.00+0.00%
 USD/TJS9.43469.44469.43969.43489.43969.4396+0.00+0.00%
 USD/RUB64.310864.340864.325864.391764.401064.3258-0.0487-0.08%
 USD/JPY RTS111.42111.42111.42111.54111.42111.420.000.00%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00091.00091.00091.00141.00091.00090.00000.00%
 MYR/USD0.24510.24540.24530.24450.24530.2453+0.00+0.00%
 UAH/USD0.036830.036870.036850.037010.036850.03685-0.00016-0.42%
 HUF/USD0.0036080.0036130.0036110.0036000.0036120.003612+0.000011+0.30%
 IDR/USD0.007020.007030.007020.007070.007040.007020.000000.00%
 USD/AOA314.010315.360314.685314.020314.685314.685+0.00+0.00%
 VND/USD0.000043090.000043100.000043100.000043110.000043100.00004310-0.00000001-0.02%
 BYN/USD0.47370.47460.47410.46930.47400.4740+0.0049+1.04%
 XBR/USD67.3367.4067.3760.9967.4167.30-0.02-0.03%
 THB/USD0.03160.03160.03160.03160.03160.0316-0.0000-0.03%
 PHP/USD0.018996960.019004180.019000570.019007800.018975330.01897533-0.00000723-0.04%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.00+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=64.669464.669464.669466.001664.669464.66940.00000.00%
 XAGg/USD0.49290.49360.49320.49100.49350.4935+0.0022+0.45%
 USD/RUB TOM64.310864.340864.325864.391764.401064.3258-0.0487-0.08%
 USD/BRLT3.6403.9403.7900.0003.7903.7900.0000.00%