AdıAlışSatışSonAçılışYüksekDüşükFarkFark %
 EUR/USD1.13711.13731.13721.13921.14421.1357-0.0007-0.06%
 GBP/USD1.25661.25661.25661.27061.27581.2508-0.0186-1.46%
 USD/JPY112.98112.98112.98112.64113.06112.24+0.29+0.26%
 USD/CHF0.98940.98960.98950.99070.99130.9869-0.0026-0.26%
 AUD/USD0.71860.71880.71870.71920.72270.7178-0.0019-0.26%
 USD/CAD1.33921.33941.33931.33351.34051.3293+0.0068+0.51%
 NZD/USD0.68740.68770.68750.68690.69050.68410.00000.00%
 USD/ZAR14.425614.438814.432214.185814.477714.0868+0.2714+1.92%
 USD/TRY5.32605.33535.33075.30855.35415.2736+0.0278+0.52%
 USD/MXN20.377620.384820.381220.279020.398420.2026+0.1105+0.55%
 USD/PLN3.77583.77753.77673.76753.78203.7473+0.0060+0.16%
 USD/SEK9.07649.08009.07829.04129.09939.0058+0.0304+0.34%
 USD/SGD1.37241.37481.37361.37081.37461.3691+0.0036+0.26%
 USD/DKK6.56196.56366.56276.55186.57226.5236+0.0030+0.05%
 USD/NOK8.54148.54508.54328.50308.55778.4437+0.0373+0.44%
 USD/ILS3.74353.74663.74513.73103.74963.7206+0.0120+0.32%
 USD/HUF284.45284.66284.56283.80284.98282.41+0.49+0.17%
 USD/CZK22.721122.756122.738622.714822.771022.5986-0.0052-0.02%
 USD/THB32.85232.93232.89232.81332.94232.671+0.024+0.07%
 USD/AED3.67263.67363.67313.67303.67333.6730+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70660.71260.70960.70960.71000.70960.00000.00%
 USD/KWD0.30310.30510.30410.30410.30420.30380.00000.00%
 USD/HKD7.81287.81567.81427.81517.81677.8125-0.0018-0.02%
 USD/SAR3.74743.75623.75183.75183.75573.7448+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/INR72.50072.58072.54071.37572.79570.861+1.165+1.63%
 USD/KRW1,129.161,131.161,130.161,124.931,130.951,122.10+5.30+0.47%
 BRL/USD0.25420.25440.25430.25620.25690.2542-0.0016-0.63%
 CAD/USD0.74660.74670.74670.75000.75270.7460-0.0039-0.52%
 CHF/USD1.01071.01081.01081.00911.01331.0091+0.0011+0.11%
 FJD/USD0.47030.47530.47280.47390.47390.4706-0.0011-0.23%
 GHS/USD0.20690.20880.20780.20020.20780.2002+0.0077+3.85%
 JPY/USD0.008850.008850.008850.008880.008910.008850.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17581.22631.20111.20081.20361.2008+0.0003+0.03%
 SGD/USD0.72800.72810.72800.72950.73050.7276-0.0019-0.26%
 USD/ALL108.310109.310108.810108.500108.810108.500+0.310+0.29%
 USD/AMD457.91510.47484.19484.99484.99483.91-0.80-0.17%
 USD/ANG1.73041.81801.77421.77481.77481.7706-0.0006-0.03%
 USD/ARS37.888037.896037.892037.370037.997537.2080+0.5130+1.37%
 USD/AUD1.39141.39151.39151.39051.39311.3837+0.0028+0.20%
 USD/BBD1.95692.04452.00072.00172.00171.9966-0.0010-0.05%
 USD/BDT82.27685.44283.85983.73483.85983.538+0.125+0.15%
 USD/BGN1.72041.72181.72111.71481.72191.7112+0.0063+0.37%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37970.37700.37700.37760.37640.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,770.001,860.001,815.001,816.001,816.001,781.25-1.00-0.06%
 USD/BND0.65610.65610.65610.65601.36650.6546+0.0001+0.02%
 USD/BOB6.73117.08286.90706.91046.91046.8929-0.0034-0.05%
 USD/BRL3.92793.93493.93143.90783.93443.8926+0.0241+0.62%
 USD/BSD0.99331.00580.99961.00001.00000.9975-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/BWP10.543010.827010.685010.648010.685010.6235+0.0370+0.35%
 USD/BZD1.97102.05862.01482.01592.01592.0107-0.0010-0.05%
 USD/CLP679.60680.60680.10674.80680.30673.90+5.30+0.79%
 USD/CNY6.91156.91356.91256.87446.91436.8744+0.0381+0.55%
 USD/COP3,182.303,185.003,183.653,147.003,183.653,145.75+36.65+1.16%
 USD/CRC583.98608.51596.25598.55598.55596.25-2.30-0.38%
 USD/CUP0.97311.02600.99961.00001.00000.9975-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP49.83050.80050.31550.31550.31550.1550.0000.00%
 USD/DZD118.170118.680118.425118.750118.750118.305-0.325-0.27%
 USD/EGP17.884017.928017.906017.900017.967017.8245-0.0040-0.02%
 USD/ETB27.730028.610028.170028.160028.170027.8270+0.0100+0.04%
 USD/EUR0.87920.87930.87920.87770.88050.8739+0.0013+0.15%
 USD/FJD2.10392.12632.11512.11022.12502.1102+0.0049+0.23%
 USD/GBP0.79570.79580.79580.78700.79940.7840+0.0100+1.27%
 USD/GEL2.63502.67502.65502.65752.65752.6550-0.0025-0.09%
 USD/GHS4.97005.00004.98504.98504.98504.98260.00000.00%
 USD/GMD49.210049.900049.555049.550049.600049.5500+0.0050+0.01%
 USD/GNF9,020.009,350.009,185.009,185.009,185.009,069.100.000.00%
 USD/GTQ7.55397.90447.72927.72657.72927.7083+0.0027+0.03%
 USD/HNL24.200024.610024.405024.405024.405024.32300.00000.00%
 USD/HRK6.49306.49746.49526.48446.50626.4575+0.0108+0.17%
 USD/HTG74.47876.23175.35575.21575.35575.023+0.140+0.19%
 USD/IDR14,614.514,618.014,616.314,540.814,664.514,470.0+75.5+0.52%
 USD/IQD1,186.001,196.001,191.001,190.001,192.701,190.00+1.00+0.08%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.030123.630123.330121.750123.420121.310+1.560+1.28%
 USD/JMD125.960129.160127.560127.040127.560126.735+0.520+0.41%
 USD/KES101.470103.470102.470102.430102.550102.300+0.040+0.04%
 USD/KHR4,010.004,050.004,030.004,030.004,030.004,007.800.000.00%
 USD/KMF431.000432.000431.500431.500431.500431.5000.0000.00%
 USD/KZT366.940372.200369.570370.660370.660369.570-1.090-0.29%
 USD/LAK8,510.008,570.008,540.008,545.008,550.308,534.35-5.00-0.06%
 USD/LBP1,498.301,517.401,507.851,508.001,512.351,504.15-0.15-0.01%
 USD/LKR178.870179.050178.960178.560179.000178.110+0.400+0.22%
 USD/LSL14.440014.460014.450014.170014.450014.1700+0.2800+1.98%
 USD/LYD1.38001.41001.39501.39501.39501.39310.00000.00%
 USD/MAD9.35789.64599.50199.48989.50199.4675+0.0213+0.22%
 USD/MDL16.955017.480017.217517.226017.226017.1820-0.0085-0.05%
 USD/MGA3,515.003,615.003,565.003,565.003,565.003,516.000.000.00%
 USD/MKD53.51754.30953.91354.03154.04653.840-0.135-0.25%
 USD/MMK1,542.5001,581.1001,561.8001,560.3501,561.8001,556.700+1.450+0.09%
 USD/MOP7.87018.22058.04538.05058.05058.0315-0.0052-0.06%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000357.000+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR32.95935.33834.14934.39934.52034.090-0.251-0.73%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.450015.460015.4500+0.0100+0.06%
 USD/MWK717.960758.880738.420720.000738.505720.000+18.420+2.56%
 USD/MYR4.17304.17804.17554.16554.17654.1645+0.0100+0.24%
 USD/NAD14.160014.200014.180014.170014.180014.1700+0.0100+0.07%
 USD/NGN364.000365.000364.500364.000364.500364.000+0.500+0.14%
 USD/NIO32.060032.770032.415032.415032.416032.34950.00000.00%
 USD/NPR112.600115.580114.090113.265114.090112.990+0.825+0.73%
 USD/NZD1.45421.45461.45441.45581.46161.4484-0.0035-0.24%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38640.38500.38490.38510.3843-0.0001-0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97751.02160.99961.00021.00020.9975-0.0006-0.06%
 USD/PEN3.37683.37883.37783.36703.38113.3660+0.0108+0.32%
 USD/PGK3.17433.33003.25223.36003.36783.2522-0.1078-3.21%
 USD/PHP52.89052.93052.91052.79552.92252.710+0.115+0.22%
 USD/PKR138.000139.500138.750138.750139.745138.7500.0000.00%
 USD/PYG5,799.206,027.005,913.105,909.705,913.105,895.75+3.40+0.06%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64103.64113.64100.00000.00%
 USD/RON4.08604.09604.09104.07844.09504.0615+0.0122+0.30%
 USD/RSD103.890104.110104.000103.830104.170103.380+0.140+0.13%
 USD/RUB66.553066.553066.553066.400666.621966.1604+0.1524+0.23%
 USD/RWF850.000890.000870.000871.000891.240870.000-1.000-0.11%
 USD/SCR12.761014.520013.640513.634513.670013.6145-0.0015-0.01%
 USD/SDG47.554047.642047.598047.614547.614547.4920-0.0165-0.03%
 USD/SOS571.00589.00580.00580.00580.00580.000.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53658.95718.74688.75108.75108.7294-0.0042-0.05%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.440014.460014.450014.170014.450014.1005+0.2800+1.98%
 USD/TND2.84643.01832.93242.95752.95752.9254-0.0252-0.85%
 USD/TTD6.60536.86926.73736.74056.74056.7234-0.0032-0.05%
 USD/TWD30.90930.91830.91430.93530.93530.868-0.022-0.07%
 USD/TZS2,295.302,305.302,300.302,299.302,301.802,299.05+1.00+0.04%
 USD/UAH27.462027.986027.724027.872027.872027.7240-0.1480-0.53%
 USD/UGX3,690.903,769.803,730.353,736.253,736.253,726.75-5.90-0.16%
 USD/UYU32.050032.250032.150032.070032.150031.9960+0.0800+0.25%
 USD/UZS8,265.008,360.008,312.508,312.508,312.508,294.250.000.00%
 USD/VEF248,303.1000248,832.4000248,567.7500248,567.7500248,567.7500248,567.75000.00000.00%
 USD/VND23,271.023,341.023,306.023,312.523,312.523,254.6-6.5-0.03%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF574.680574.680574.680576.340576.340574.680-1.660-0.29%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70262.70260.00000.00%
 USD/XOF575.000586.000580.500582.000582.000574.670-1.500-0.26%
 USD/XPF104.600105.300104.950104.550104.950104.480+0.400+0.38%
 USD/YER249.800250.900250.350250.350250.350250.350+0.000+0.00%
 USD/ZMK11.8411.8611.8511.8911.8911.85-0.04-0.34%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27230.2722-0.0000-0.00%
 ARS/USD0.026390.026390.026390.026750.026880.02632-0.00036-1.36%
 CNY/USD0.14460.14470.14470.14550.14540.1446-0.0008-0.55%
 DKK/USD0.15240.15240.15240.15260.15330.1522-0.0003-0.17%
 HKD/USD0.12790.12800.12800.12790.12800.12790.00000%
 ILS/USD0.26690.26710.26700.26790.26870.2667-0.0009-0.32%
 MXN/USD0.049050.049070.049060.049320.049500.04903-0.00026-0.53%
 NOK/USD0.11700.11710.11710.11760.11840.1169-0.0006-0.50%
 PLN/USD0.26470.26480.26480.26570.26680.2644-0.0009-0.35%
 RUB/USD0.015020.015020.015020.015060.015110.01501-0.00004-0.26%
 SAR/USD0.26620.26690.26650.26650.26700.2663-0.0000-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11010.11020.11020.11070.11100.1099-0.0005-0.46%
 TRY/USD0.18740.18780.18760.18860.18960.1869-0.0010-0.51%
 TWD/USD0.032340.032350.032350.032330.032390.03233+0.00002+0.07%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.069270.069330.069300.070570.070940.06909-0.00127-1.81%
 UYU/USD0.031010.031200.031100.031180.031260.03110-0.00008-0.25%
 PYG/USD0.0001660.0001720.0001690.0001690.0001700.000169-0.000000-0.06%
 CLP/USD0.0014700.0014720.0014710.0014820.0014840.001470-0.000011-0.76%
 COP/USD0.0003140.0003140.0003140.0003180.0003180.000314-0.000004-1.14%
 PEN/USD0.29600.29610.29610.29700.29710.2959-0.0009-0.32%
 NIO/USD0.030520.031190.030850.030850.030920.03085-0.000000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14860.14490.14480.14520.14480.00010%
 KRW/USD0.0008840.0008860.0008850.0008890.0008910.000884-0.000004-0.43%
 EGP/USD0.055780.055920.055850.055840.056100.055660.000000%
 USD/BYN2.11772.12642.12212.13212.13212.1221-0.0101-0.47%
 USD/MZN60.9762.1761.5761.5661.5761.56+0.01+0.02%
 INR/USD0.013780.013790.013780.014010.014110.01374-0.00022-1.58%
 JOD/USD1.40331.41521.40931.40931.40931.40850.00000.00%
 KWD/USD3.27453.30233.28843.28873.29063.2873-0.0003-0.01%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70501.70250.00000.00%
 USD/CNH6.91706.92046.91876.88636.92046.8863+0.0324+0.47%
 USD/KGS69.849969.849969.849969.849969.849969.84990.00000.00%
 USD/TJS9.31279.53179.42229.42599.42599.4019-0.0037-0.04%
 USD/RUB66.514066.584066.549066.336966.624066.1620+0.1044+0.16%
 USD/JPY RTS112.97112.97112.97112.49113.04112.48+0.30+0.27%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98940.98940.98940.98850.99060.9870-0.0003-0.03%
 MYR/USD0.23940.23960.23950.24010.24010.2394-0.0006-0.25%
 UAH/USD0.035750.036400.036070.035880.036070.03588+0.00019+0.53%
 HUF/USD0.0035130.0035160.0035140.0035250.0035410.003509-0.000011-0.31%
 IDR/USD0.006840.006840.006840.006910.006930.00684-0.00010-1.45%
 USD/AOA307.835309.185308.510307.925308.600308.510-0.090-0.03%
 VND/USD0.000042840.000042970.000042910.000042900.000043010.00004290+0.00000001+0.03%
 BYN/USD0.47030.47220.47120.46900.47120.4690+0.0022+0.47%
 XBR/USD60.9060.9460.9261.3962.4260.55-0.47-0.77%
 THB/USD0.03040.03040.03040.03050.03060.0304-0.0000-0.13%
 PHP/USD0.018892880.018907170.018900020.018960160.018971730.01890002-0.00006014-0.32%
 USD/TMT3.40003.60003.50003.51003.51003.5000-0.0100-0.28%
 USDRUBFIX=66.241666.241666.241666.922766.922766.2416-0.6811-1.02%
 XAGg/USD0.46750.46970.46860.47060.47050.4654-0.0020-0.42%
 USD/RUB TOM66.517566.587566.552566.363566.629166.1450+0.1335+0.20%